Раньше
|
11.10.2017
Тур 01 |
Динамо-Казань — Ленинградка |
3:0 |
|
11.10.2017
Тур 01 |
Динамо Краснодар — Заречье-Одинцово |
2:3 |
|
11.10.2017
Тур 01 |
Енисей — Протон |
3:0 |
|
11.10.2017
Тур 01 |
Уралочка-НТМК — Сахалин |
3:0 |
|
11.10.2017
Тур 01 |
Динамо Москва — Динамо-Метар |
3:0 |
|
16.10.2017
Тур 02 |
Динамо-Метар — Заречье-Одинцово |
0:3 |
|
16.10.2017
Тур 02 |
Сахалин — Динамо Краснодар |
3:2 |
|
16.10.2017
Тур 02 |
Протон — Уралочка-НТМК |
1:3 |
|
16.10.2017
Тур 02 |
Ленинградка — Енисей |
1:3 |
|
16.10.2017
Тур 02 |
Динамо Москва — Динамо-Казань |
3:1 |
|
20.10.2017
Тур 03 |
Динамо Краснодар — Протон |
0:3 |
|
21.10.2017
Тур 03 |
Динамо-Казань — Динамо-Метар |
3:0 |
|
21.10.2017
Тур 03 |
Енисей — Динамо Москва |
3:0 |
|
21.10.2017
Тур 03 |
Заречье-Одинцово — Сахалин |
3:1 |
|
21.10.2017
Тур 03 |
Уралочка-НТМК — Ленинградка |
0:3 |
|
25.10.2017
Тур 04 |
Енисей — Динамо-Казань |
0:3 |
|
26.10.2017
Тур 04 |
Динамо-Метар — Сахалин |
3:2 |
|
26.10.2017
Тур 04 |
Протон — Заречье-Одинцово |
1:3 |
|
26.10.2017
Тур 04 |
Ленинградка — Динамо Краснодар |
3:0 |
|
26.10.2017
Тур 04 |
Динамо Москва — Уралочка-НТМК |
3:1 |
|
14.11.2017
Тур 05 |
Енисей — Динамо-Метар |
3:0 |
|
14.11.2017
Тур 05 |
Уралочка-НТМК — Динамо-Казань |
0:3 |
|
14.11.2017
Тур 05 |
Динамо Краснодар — Динамо Москва |
0:3 |
|
14.11.2017
Тур 05 |
Заречье-Одинцово — Ленинградка |
3:2 |
|
14.11.2017
Тур 05 |
Сахалин — Протон |
3:0 |
|
18.11.2017
Тур 06 |
Енисей — Уралочка-НТМК |
3:0 |
|
18.11.2017
Тур 06 |
Динамо-Метар — Протон |
0:3 |
|
18.11.2017
Тур 06 |
Динамо-Казань — Динамо Краснодар |
3:0 |
|
18.11.2017
Тур 06 |
Ленинградка — Сахалин |
3:1 |
|
19.11.2017
Тур 06 |
Динамо Москва — Заречье-Одинцово |
3:0 |
|
24.11.2017
Тур 07 |
Сахалин — Динамо Москва |
0:3 |
|
24.11.2017
Тур 07 |
Динамо Краснодар — Енисей |
1:3 |
|
25.11.2017
Тур 07 |
Уралочка-НТМК — Динамо-Метар |
2:3 |
|
25.11.2017
Тур 07 |
Ленинградка — Протон |
0:3 |
|
25.11.2017
Тур 07 |
Заречье-Одинцово — Динамо-Казань |
0:3 |
|
04.12.2017
Тур 08 |
Динамо-Метар — Ленинградка |
3:1 |
|
04.12.2017
Тур 08 |
Динамо Москва — Протон |
3:0 |
|
04.12.2017
Тур 08 |
Сахалин — Динамо-Казань |
0:3 |
|
04.12.2017
Тур 08 |
Уралочка-НТМК — Динамо Краснодар |
3:1 |
|
04.12.2017
Тур 08 |
Енисей — Заречье-Одинцово |
3:0 |
|
08.12.2017
Тур 09 |
Динамо-Метар — Динамо Краснодар |
3:1 |
|
08.12.2017
Тур 09 |
Сахалин — Енисей |
0:3 |
|
09.12.2017
Тур 09 |
Ленинградка — Динамо Москва |
0:3 |
|
09.12.2017
Тур 09 |
Динамо-Казань — Протон |
3:0 |
|
10.12.2017
Тур 09 |
Заречье-Одинцово — Уралочка-НТМК |
1:3 |
|
16.12.2017
Тур 10 |
Ленинградка — Динамо-Казань |
1:3 |
|
16.12.2017
Тур 10 |
Динамо-Метар — Динамо Москва |
0:3 |
|
17.12.2017
Тур 10 |
Протон — Енисей |
2:3 |
|
17.12.2017
Тур 10 |
Сахалин — Уралочка-НТМК |
1:3 |
|
17.12.2017
Тур 10 |
Заречье-Одинцово — Динамо Краснодар |
3:0 |
|
28.12.2017
Тур 11 |
Енисей — Ленинградка |
1:3 |
|
28.12.2017
Тур 11 |
Уралочка-НТМК — Протон |
1:3 |
|
28.12.2017
Тур 11 |
Динамо-Казань — Динамо Москва |
3:1 |
|
28.12.2017
Тур 11 |
Динамо Краснодар — Сахалин |
2:3 |
|
29.12.2017
Тур 11 |
Заречье-Одинцово — Динамо-Метар |
3:1 |
|
06.01.2018
Тур 12 |
Сахалин — Заречье-Одинцово |
1:3 |
|
06.01.2018
Тур 12 |
Динамо Москва — Енисей |
3:0 |
|
06.01.2018
Тур 12 |
Протон — Динамо Краснодар |
3:0 |
|
06.01.2018
Тур 12 |
Ленинградка — Уралочка-НТМК |
2:3 |
|
07.01.2018
Тур 12 |
Динамо-Метар — Динамо-Казань |
0:3 |
|
13.01.2018
Тур 13 |
Сахалин — Динамо-Метар |
3:2 |
|
13.01.2018
Тур 13 |
Заречье-Одинцово — Протон |
0:3 |
|
13.01.2018
Тур 13 |
Динамо Краснодар — Ленинградка |
3:2 |
|
13.01.2018
Тур 13 |
Уралочка-НТМК — Динамо Москва |
1:3 |
|
14.01.2018
Тур 13 |
Динамо-Казань — Енисей |
3:0 |
|
17.01.2018
Тур 14 |
Динамо-Метар — Енисей |
0:3 |
|
17.01.2018
Тур 14 |
Динамо-Казань — Уралочка-НТМК |
3:0 |
|
17.01.2018
Тур 14 |
Динамо Москва — Динамо Краснодар |
3:0 |
|
17.01.2018
Тур 14 |
Ленинградка — Заречье-Одинцово |
1:3 |
|
17.01.2018
Тур 14 |
Протон — Сахалин |
3:1 |
|
20.01.2018
Тур 15 |
Заречье-Одинцово — Динамо Москва |
2:3 |
|
20.01.2018
Тур 15 |
Уралочка-НТМК — Енисей |
3:1 |
|
20.01.2018
Тур 15 |
Динамо Краснодар — Динамо-Казань |
0:3 |
|
22.01.2018
Тур 15 |
Сахалин — Ленинградка |
3:0 |
|
22.01.2018
Тур 15 |
Протон — Динамо-Метар |
3:0 |
|
28.01.2018
Тур 16 |
Динамо-Метар — Уралочка-НТМК |
1:3 |
|
28.01.2018
Тур 16 |
Енисей — Динамо Краснодар |
3:0 |
|
28.01.2018
Тур 16 |
Динамо-Казань — Заречье-Одинцово |
3:1 |
|
28.01.2018
Тур 16 |
Протон — Ленинградка |
0:3 |
|
28.01.2018
Тур 16 |
Динамо Москва — Сахалин |
3:0 |
|
02.02.2018
Тур 17 |
Динамо-Казань — Сахалин |
3:0 |
|
02.02.2018
Тур 17 |
Динамо Краснодар — Уралочка-НТМК |
0:3 |
|
03.02.2018
Тур 17 |
Ленинградка — Динамо-Метар |
3:0 |
|
03.02.2018
Тур 17 |
Протон — Динамо Москва |
0:3 |
|
03.02.2018
Тур 17 |
Заречье-Одинцово — Енисей |
2:3 |
|
09.02.2018
Тур 18 |
Протон — Динамо-Казань |
1:3 |
|
11.02.2018
Тур 18 |
Уралочка-НТМК — Заречье-Одинцово |
3:1 |
|
11.02.2018
Тур 18 |
Сахалин — Енисей |
3:0 |
|
11.02.2018
Тур 18 |
Динамо Москва — Ленинградка |
3:1 |
|
12.02.2018
Тур 18 |
Динамо Краснодар — Динамо-Метар |
0:3 |
|
16.02.2018
1/4 финала |
Динамо Москва — Ленинградка |
3:0 |
|
16.02.2018
1/4 финала |
Динамо-Казань — Сахалин |
3:0 |
|
17.02.2018
1/4 финала |
Енисей — Протон |
3:2 |
|
17.02.2018
1/4 финала |
Уралочка-НТМК — Заречье-Одинцово |
3:1 |
|
03.03.2018
1/4 финала |
Сахалин — Динамо-Казань |
3:1 |
|
05.03.2018
1/4 финала |
Протон — Енисей |
1:3 |
|
05.03.2018
1/4 финала |
Ленинградка — Динамо Москва |
2:3 |
|
05.03.2018
1/4 финала |
Заречье-Одинцово — Уралочка-НТМК |
0:3 |
|
08.03.2018
1/4 финала |
Динамо-Казань — Сахалин |
3:0 |
|
25.03.2018
Полуфинал |
Динамо Москва — Енисей |
3:1 |
|
25.03.2018
Полуфинал |
Динамо-Казань — Уралочка-НТМК |
3:0 |
|
29.03.2018
Полуфинал |
Уралочка-НТМК — Динамо-Казань |
0:3 |
|
30.03.2018
Полуфинал |
Енисей — Динамо Москва |
1:3 |
|
16.04.2018
Матч за 3 место |
Енисей — Уралочка-НТМК |
3:1 |
|
16.04.2018
Финал |
Динамо-Казань — Динамо Москва |
0:3 |
|
17.04.2018
Матч за 3 место |
Енисей — Уралочка-НТМК |
1:3 |
|
17.04.2018
Финал |
Динамо-Казань — Динамо Москва |
2:3 |
|
21.04.2018
Матч за 3 место |
Уралочка-НТМК — Енисей |
3:1 |
|
21.04.2018
Финал |
Динамо Москва — Динамо-Казань |
3:2 |
|
22.04.2018
Матч за 3 место |
Уралочка-НТМК — Енисей |
3:2 |
|