Раньше
|
18.07.2021
Тур 01 |
Локомотив-Казанка — Волна |
2:3 |
|
18.07.2021
Тур 01 |
Химик — Енисей-2 |
0:1 |
|
18.07.2021
Тур 01 |
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 — Шинник |
1:0 |
|
18.07.2021
Тур 01 |
Динамо-2 — Муром |
0:0 |
|
18.07.2021
Тур 01 |
Торпедо Вл — Знамя Труда |
1:4 |
|
24.07.2021
Тур 02 |
Волна — Динамо-2 |
2:2 |
|
24.07.2021
Тур 02 |
Химик — Чертаново |
0:0 |
|
24.07.2021
Тур 02 |
Шинник — Торпедо Вл |
1:0 |
|
24.07.2021
Тур 02 |
Знамя Труда — Локомотив-Казанка |
1:1 |
|
25.07.2021
Тур 02 |
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 — Енисей-2 |
1:2 |
|
01.08.2021
Тур 03 |
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 — Чертаново |
2:1 |
|
01.08.2021
Тур 03 |
Локомотив-Казанка — Шинник |
0:1 |
|
01.08.2021
Тур 03 |
Торпедо Вл — Енисей-2 |
0:0 |
|
01.08.2021
Тур 03 |
Динамо-2 — Знамя Труда |
0:0 |
|
01.08.2021
Тур 03 |
Муром — Волна |
0:1 |
|
06.08.2021
Тур 04 |
Енисей-2 — Локомотив-Казанка |
2:1 |
|
07.08.2021
Тур 04 |
Химик — Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 |
2:0 |
|
07.08.2021
Тур 04 |
Чертаново — Торпедо Вл |
0:3 |
|
07.08.2021
Тур 04 |
Шинник — Динамо-2 |
3:0 |
|
07.08.2021
Тур 04 |
Знамя Труда — Муром |
2:2 |
|
15.08.2021
Тур 05 |
Волна — Знамя Труда |
1:0 |
|
15.08.2021
Тур 05 |
Муром — Шинник |
0:1 |
|
15.08.2021
Тур 05 |
Торпедо Вл — Химик |
1:1 |
|
15.08.2021
Тур 05 |
Динамо-2 — Енисей-2 |
3:0 |
|
16.08.2021
Тур 05 |
Локомотив-Казанка — Чертаново |
0:1 |
|
20.08.2021
Тур 06 |
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 — Торпедо Вл |
3:1 |
|
21.08.2021
Тур 06 |
Енисей-2 — Муром |
1:1 |
|
21.08.2021
Тур 06 |
Химик — Локомотив-Казанка |
1:2 |
|
21.08.2021
Тур 06 |
Шинник — Волна |
3:0 |
|
22.08.2021
Тур 06 |
Чертаново — Динамо-2 |
0:3 |
|
29.08.2021
Тур 07 |
Волна — Енисей-2 |
3:2 |
|
29.08.2021
Тур 07 |
Знамя Труда — Шинник |
1:3 |
|
29.08.2021
Тур 07 |
Муром — Чертаново |
4:0 |
|
29.08.2021
Тур 07 |
Динамо-2 — Химик |
10:1 |
|
29.08.2021
Тур 07 |
Локомотив-Казанка — Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 |
1:0 |
|
03.09.2021
Тур 08 |
Чертаново — Волна |
0:3 |
|
04.09.2021
Тур 08 |
Енисей-2 — Знамя Труда |
2:0 |
|
04.09.2021
Тур 08 |
Химик — Муром |
2:1 |
|
04.09.2021
Тур 08 |
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 — Динамо-2 |
1:1 |
|
04.09.2021
Тур 08 |
Торпедо Вл — Локомотив-Казанка |
0:2 |
|
10.09.2021
Тур 09 |
Знамя Труда — Чертаново |
1:0 |
|
10.09.2021
Тур 09 |
Динамо-2 — Торпедо Вл |
2:0 |
|
10.09.2021
Тур 09 |
Волна — Химик |
1:2 |
|
10.09.2021
Тур 09 |
Муром — Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 |
0:0 |
|
10.09.2021
Тур 09 |
Шинник — Енисей-2 |
3:0 |
|
14.09.2021
Тур 10 |
Чертаново — Шинник |
1:2 |
|
14.09.2021
Тур 10 |
Химик — Знамя Труда |
2:1 |
|
14.09.2021
Тур 10 |
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 — Волна |
1:1 |
|
14.09.2021
Тур 10 |
Локомотив-Казанка — Динамо-2 |
1:1 |
|
14.09.2021
Тур 10 |
Торпедо Вл — Муром |
2:1 |
|
18.09.2021
Тур 11 |
Знамя Труда — Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 |
1:2 |
|
18.09.2021
Тур 11 |
Волна — Торпедо Вл |
0:1 |
|
18.09.2021
Тур 11 |
Муром — Локомотив-Казанка |
0:1 |
|
19.09.2021
Тур 11 |
Шинник — Химик |
5:0 |
|
21.09.2021
Тур 11 |
Чертаново — Енисей-2 |
1:3 |
|
25.09.2021
Тур 12 |
Енисей-2 — Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 |
3:2 |
|
26.09.2021
Тур 12 |
Чертаново — Химик |
1:0 |
|
26.09.2021
Тур 12 |
Торпедо Вл — Шинник |
0:2 |
|
26.09.2021
Тур 12 |
Динамо-2 — Волна |
1:1 |
|
26.09.2021
Тур 12 |
Локомотив-Казанка — Знамя Труда |
0:2 |
|
30.09.2021
Тур 13 |
Енисей-2 — Торпедо Вл |
3:0 |
|
30.09.2021
Тур 13 |
Чертаново — Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 |
1:0 |
|
30.09.2021
Тур 13 |
Волна — Муром |
1:4 |
|
30.09.2021
Тур 13 |
Шинник — Локомотив-Казанка |
1:0 |
|
30.09.2021
Тур 13 |
Знамя Труда — Динамо-2 |
1:3 |
|
04.10.2021
Тур 14 |
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 — Химик |
1:1 |
|
04.10.2021
Тур 14 |
Динамо-2 — Шинник |
0:1 |
|
04.10.2021
Тур 14 |
Локомотив-Казанка — Енисей-2 |
1:0 |
|
04.10.2021
Тур 14 |
Торпедо Вл — Чертаново |
1:3 |
|
04.10.2021
Тур 14 |
Муром — Знамя Труда |
3:2 |
|
10.10.2021
Тур 15 |
Енисей-2 — Динамо-2 |
0:2 |
|
10.10.2021
Тур 15 |
Чертаново — Локомотив-Казанка |
0:1 |
|
10.10.2021
Тур 15 |
Знамя Труда — Волна |
2:1 |
|
10.10.2021
Тур 15 |
Химик — Торпедо Вл |
0:0 |
|
10.10.2021
Тур 15 |
Шинник — Муром |
1:0 |
|
14.10.2021
Тур 16 |
Динамо-2 — Чертаново |
2:2 |
|
14.10.2021
Тур 16 |
Локомотив-Казанка — Химик |
2:1 |
|
14.10.2021
Тур 16 |
Волна — Шинник |
1:3 |
|
14.10.2021
Тур 16 |
Торпедо Вл — Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 |
0:3 |
|
14.10.2021
Тур 16 |
Муром — Енисей-2 |
3:0 |
|
19.10.2021
Тур 17 |
Енисей-2 — Волна |
0:4 |
|
19.10.2021
Тур 17 |
Химик — Динамо-2 |
0:1 |
|
19.10.2021
Тур 17 |
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 — Локомотив-Казанка |
0:2 |
|
19.10.2021
Тур 17 |
Чертаново — Муром |
2:3 |
|
19.10.2021
Тур 17 |
Шинник — Знамя Труда |
1:0 |
|
25.10.2021
Тур 18 |
Волна — Чертаново |
3:2 |
|
25.10.2021
Тур 18 |
Динамо-2 — Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 |
3:2 |
|
25.10.2021
Тур 18 |
Муром — Химик |
1:1 |
|
25.10.2021
Тур 18 |
Знамя Труда — Енисей-2 |
1:1 |
|
26.10.2021
Тур 18 |
Локомотив-Казанка — Торпедо Вл |
7:1 |
|
30.10.2021
Тур 19 |
Чертаново — Знамя Труда |
1:1 |
|
30.10.2021
Тур 19 |
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 — Муром |
1:1 |
|
31.10.2021
Тур 19 |
Енисей-2 — Шинник |
1:0 |
|
31.10.2021
Тур 19 |
Химик — Волна |
0:1 |
|
31.10.2021
Тур 19 |
Торпедо Вл — Динамо-2 |
1:2 |
|
04.11.2021
Тур 20 |
Знамя Труда — Химик |
5:1 |
|
04.11.2021
Тур 20 |
Волна — Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 |
1:3 |
|
04.11.2021
Тур 20 |
Динамо-2 — Локомотив-Казанка |
1:1 |
|
04.11.2021
Тур 20 |
Муром — Торпедо Вл |
1:0 |
|
05.11.2021
Тур 20 |
Шинник — Чертаново |
3:0 |
|
10.11.2021
Тур 21 |
Енисей-2 — Чертаново |
3:0 |
|
10.11.2021
Тур 21 |
Химик — Шинник |
2:2 |
|
10.11.2021
Тур 21 |
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 — Знамя Труда |
3:0 |
|
10.11.2021
Тур 21 |
Торпедо Вл — Волна |
3:0 |
|
10.11.2021
Тур 21 |
Локомотив-Казанка — Муром |
0:1 |
|
14.11.2021
Тур 22 |
Енисей-2 — Химик |
0:1 |
|
14.11.2021
Тур 22 |
Шинник — Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 |
2:1 |
|
14.11.2021
Тур 22 |
Знамя Труда — Торпедо Вл |
0:1 |
|
14.11.2021
Тур 22 |
Волна — Локомотив-Казанка |
0:0 |
|
14.11.2021
Тур 22 |
Муром — Динамо-2 |
0:0 |
|