Клуб Амур

Амур

Амур / Amur Khabarovsk

РоссияРоссия, Хабаровск

680013, г. Хабаровск, ул. Дикопольцева, 12

Телефон: +7 (4212) 42-70-10

Мартемьянов Андрей
Главный тренер
Амур: Турнирная история
Год Турнир И В П О
2017-2018 КХЛ. Регулярный чемпионат 1 - 1 -
2017 Контрольные матчи 8 3 3 12
2016-2017 КХЛ. Регулярный чемпионат 60 20 29 76
2016 Контрольные матчи 9 5 3 18
2015-2016 КХЛ. Чемпионат 60 17 31 69
2015 Контрольные матчи 8 6 1 18
2014-2015 КХЛ. Чемпионат 60 11 40 45
2014 КХЛ. Кубок Надежды 2 - 1 -
2014 Контрольные матчи 9 4 4 14
2013-2014 КХЛ. Чемпионат 54 8 30 45
2013 КХЛ. Кубок Надежды 12 5 3 -
2013 Контрольные матчи 9 6 2 20
2012-2013 КХЛ. Чемпионат 52 11 35 44
2012 КХЛ. Плей-офф 4 - 4 -
2011-2012 КХЛ. Чемпионат 54 23 21 84
2010-2011 КХЛ. Чемпионат 54 13 32 50
2007-2008 Суперлига 57 17 27 72
Календарь
Дата Тур
22.08    Август НефтехимикАмур 2:0
24.08  19:30    Август СочиАмур -:-
26.08  17:00    Август Салават ЮлаевАмур -:-
28.08  19:00    Август Ак БарсАмур -:-
01.09  17:00    Сентябрь МеталлургАмур -:-
03.09  18:00    Сентябрь ЛадаАмур -:-
05.09  17:00    Сентябрь ТракторАмур -:-
08.09  17:00    Сентябрь АвтомобилистАмур -:-
11.09  12:30    Сентябрь АмурЙокерит -:-
13.09  12:30    Сентябрь АмурЦСКА -:-
15.09  12:30    Сентябрь АмурСлован -:-
19.09  12:30    Сентябрь АмурВитязь -:-
23.09  19:00    Сентябрь ТорпедоАмур -:-
25.09  19:30    Сентябрь СпартакАмур -:-
27.09  19:30    Сентябрь СеверстальАмур -:-
29.09  19:30    Сентябрь Динамо МАмур -:-
04.10  12:30    Октябрь АмурАвтомобилист -:-
06.10  12:30    Октябрь АмурТрактор -:-
08.10  12:30    Октябрь АмурЛада -:-
10.10  12:30    Октябрь АмурМеталлург -:-
14.10  16:00    Октябрь АвангардАмур -:-
16.10  16:30    Октябрь БарысАмур -:-
18.10  17:00    Октябрь ЮграАмур -:-
20.10  15:30    Октябрь СибирьАмур -:-
25.10  12:30    Октябрь АмурКуньлунь Ред Стар -:-
29.10  12:30    Октябрь АмурНефтехимик -:-
31.10  12:30    Октябрь АмурАк Барс -:-
04.11  12:30    Ноябрь АмурСалават Юлаев -:-
06.11  12:30    Ноябрь АмурСочи -:-
16.11  12:30    Ноябрь АмурСКА -:-
18.11  12:30    Ноябрь АмурДинамо М -:-
20.11  12:30    Ноябрь АмурДинамо Мн -:-
22.11  12:30    Ноябрь АмурЛокомотив -:-
25.11  21:00    Ноябрь СлованАмур -:-
27.11  19:30    Ноябрь ВитязьАмур -:-
29.11  19:30    Ноябрь ЙокеритАмур -:-
01.12  19:30    Декабрь ЦСКААмур -:-
05.12  12:30    Декабрь АмурКуньлунь Ред Стар -:-
09.12  12:30    Декабрь АмурАдмирал -:-
11.12  14:30    Декабрь Куньлунь Ред СтарАмур -:-
18.12  12:30    Декабрь АдмиралАмур -:-
22.12  12:30    Декабрь АмурДинамо Р -:-
24.12  12:30    Декабрь АмурТорпедо -:-
26.12  12:30    Декабрь АмурСеверсталь -:-
28.12  12:30    Декабрь АмурСпартак -:-
03.01.2018  12:30    Январь АмурСибирь -:-
05.01.2018  12:30    Январь АмурАвангард -:-
07.01.2018  12:30    Январь АмурЮгра -:-
09.01.2018  12:30    Январь АмурБарыс -:-
16.01.2018  19:30    Январь Динамо МнАмур -:-
18.01.2018  20:30    Январь Динамо РАмур -:-
20.01.2018  19:30    Январь СКААмур -:-
22.01.2018  19:00    Январь ЛокомотивАмур -:-
25.01.2018  14:30    Январь Куньлунь Ред СтарАмур -:-
26.02.2018  12:30    Февраль АмурАдмирал -:-
28.02.2018  12:30    Февраль АдмиралАмур -:-
Состав
Вратари
Имя M Г П Пр Ш
77 Финляндия Метсола Юха 1 0 0 2 0
Защитники
Имя M Г П Г+П Ш
27 Россия Атюшов Виталий 1 0 0 0 4
88 Россия Камалов Никита 1 0 0 0 0
29 Чехия Коларж Ян 1 0 0 0 2
55 Россия Стальнов Даниил 1 0 0 0 4
34 Россия Турбин Павел 1 0 0 0 0
7 Россия Швиденко Дмитрий 1 0 0 0 0
Нападающие
Имя M Г П Г+П Ш
28 Россия Бывальцев Алексей 1 0 0 0 0
22 Россия Губин Олег 1 0 0 0 0
25 Россия Дедунов Павел 1 0 0 0 0
80 Чехия Зогорна Томаш 1 0 0 0 2
96 Чехия Квапил Марек 1 0 0 0 0
10 Россия Клопов Дмитрий 1 0 0 0 0
90 Россия Ли Олег 1 0 0 0 0
51 Россия Литовченко Вячеслав 1 0 0 0 4
92 Россия Потехин Богдан 1 0 0 0 0
71 Россия Ушенин Владислав 1 0 0 0 0
79 Россия Ушенин Вячеслав 1 0 0 0 0
24 Россия Фролов Александр 1 0 0 0 2
Г П Пр Ш
Всего: 35 0 0 2 18
По теме
© ОАО «Спортбокс» 2007 — 2017.
Для лиц старше 16 лет

Наверх