Раньше
|
07.07.2023
Тур 01 |
Чертаново-м — Оренбург-м |
5:1 |
|
07.07.2023
Тур 01 |
Рубин-м — ЦСКА-м |
2:3 |
|
07.07.2023
Тур 01 |
ФШМ — Крылья Советов-м |
5:2 |
|
07.07.2023
Тур 01 |
Факел-м — Балтика-м |
0:0 |
|
07.07.2023
Тур 01 |
Краснодар-м — Урал-м |
2:1 |
|
07.07.2023
Тур 01 |
Ахмат-м — Сочи-м |
0:5 |
|
07.07.2023
Тур 01 |
Мастер-Сатурн — Локомотив-м |
0:3 |
|
07.07.2023
Тур 01 |
Зенит-м — Акрон - Ак. Коноплева |
5:2 |
|
07.07.2023
Тур 01 |
Ростов-м — Нижний Новгород-м |
1:0 |
|
07.07.2023
Тур 01 |
Динамо-м — Спартак-м |
0:1 |
|
14.07.2023
Тур 02 |
Оренбург-м — Зенит-м |
0:4 |
|
14.07.2023
Тур 02 |
Крылья Советов-м — Мастер-Сатурн |
1:2 |
|
14.07.2023
Тур 02 |
Нижний Новгород-м — Динамо-м |
1:0 |
|
14.07.2023
Тур 02 |
Урал-м — Ростов-м |
1:2 |
|
14.07.2023
Тур 02 |
Факел-м — Рубин-м |
3:0 |
|
14.07.2023
Тур 02 |
ЦСКА-м — Краснодар-м |
1:3 |
|
14.07.2023
Тур 02 |
Спартак-м — Ахмат-м |
2:3 |
|
14.07.2023
Тур 02 |
Сочи-м — ФШМ |
0:1 |
|
14.07.2023
Тур 02 |
Балтика-м — Акрон - Ак. Коноплева |
1:1 |
|
14.07.2023
Тур 02 |
Локомотив-м — Чертаново-м |
3:1 |
|
21.07.2023
Тур 03 |
Ростов-м — ЦСКА-м |
1:0 |
|
21.07.2023
Тур 03 |
Акрон - Ак. Коноплева — Оренбург-м |
0:2 |
|
21.07.2023
Тур 03 |
Динамо-м — Урал-м |
2:0 |
|
21.07.2023
Тур 03 |
Рубин-м — Балтика-м |
1:0 |
|
21.07.2023
Тур 03 |
ФШМ — Спартак-м |
0:0 |
|
21.07.2023
Тур 03 |
Мастер-Сатурн — Сочи-м |
1:3 |
|
21.07.2023
Тур 03 |
Краснодар-м — Факел-м |
0:0 |
|
21.07.2023
Тур 03 |
Чертаново-м — Крылья Советов-м |
0:1 |
|
21.07.2023
Тур 03 |
Ахмат-м — Нижний Новгород-м |
2:0 |
|
21.07.2023
Тур 03 |
Зенит-м — Локомотив-м |
2:2 |
|
28.07.2023
Тур 04 |
Крылья Советов-м — Зенит-м |
2:3 |
|
28.07.2023
Тур 04 |
Урал-м — Ахмат-м |
1:0 |
|
28.07.2023
Тур 04 |
Рубин-м — Краснодар-м |
0:1 |
|
28.07.2023
Тур 04 |
Нижний Новгород-м — ФШМ |
2:0 |
|
28.07.2023
Тур 04 |
Балтика-м — Оренбург-м |
2:2 |
|
28.07.2023
Тур 04 |
Факел-м — Ростов-м |
1:2 |
|
28.07.2023
Тур 04 |
ЦСКА-м — Динамо-м |
3:2 |
|
28.07.2023
Тур 04 |
Спартак-м — Мастер-Сатурн |
5:1 |
|
28.07.2023
Тур 04 |
Сочи-м — Чертаново-м |
1:2 |
|
28.07.2023
Тур 04 |
Локомотив-м — Акрон - Ак. Коноплева |
9:0 |
|
04.08.2023
Тур 05 |
ФШМ — Урал-м |
3:2 |
|
04.08.2023
Тур 05 |
Акрон - Ак. Коноплева — Крылья Советов-м |
0:3 |
|
04.08.2023
Тур 05 |
Мастер-Сатурн — Нижний Новгород-м |
2:1 |
|
04.08.2023
Тур 05 |
Оренбург-м — Локомотив-м |
0:5 |
|
04.08.2023
Тур 05 |
Динамо-м — Факел-м |
0:0 |
|
04.08.2023
Тур 05 |
Краснодар-м — Балтика-м |
3:1 |
|
04.08.2023
Тур 05 |
Ахмат-м — ЦСКА-м |
0:0 |
|
04.08.2023
Тур 05 |
Чертаново-м — Спартак-м |
3:1 |
|
04.08.2023
Тур 05 |
Зенит-м — Сочи-м |
2:3 |
|
04.08.2023
Тур 05 |
Ростов-м — Рубин-м |
5:0 |
|
10.08.2023
Тур 06 |
Урал-м — Мастер-Сатурн |
2:2 |
|
11.08.2023
Тур 06 |
Нижний Новгород-м — Чертаново-м |
2:2 |
|
11.08.2023
Тур 06 |
Рубин-м — Динамо-м |
0:1 |
|
11.08.2023
Тур 06 |
Крылья Советов-м — Оренбург-м |
2:1 |
|
11.08.2023
Тур 06 |
Факел-м — Ахмат-м |
1:0 |
|
11.08.2023
Тур 06 |
Краснодар-м — Ростов-м |
1:3 |
|
11.08.2023
Тур 06 |
ЦСКА-м — ФШМ |
3:1 |
|
11.08.2023
Тур 06 |
Сочи-м — Акрон - Ак. Коноплева |
5:1 |
|
11.08.2023
Тур 06 |
Балтика-м — Локомотив-м |
1:2 |
|
11.08.2023
Тур 06 |
Спартак-м — Зенит-м |
2:0 |
|
18.08.2023
Тур 07 |
ФШМ — Факел-м |
3:3 |
|
18.08.2023
Тур 07 |
Мастер-Сатурн — ЦСКА-м |
0:3 |
|
18.08.2023
Тур 07 |
Зенит-м — Нижний Новгород-м |
4:0 |
|
18.08.2023
Тур 07 |
Оренбург-м — Сочи-м |
0:5 |
|
18.08.2023
Тур 07 |
Акрон - Ак. Коноплева — Спартак-м |
1:2 |
|
18.08.2023
Тур 07 |
Ахмат-м — Рубин-м |
0:5 |
|
18.08.2023
Тур 07 |
Ростов-м — Балтика-м |
6:0 |
|
18.08.2023
Тур 07 |
Чертаново-м — Урал-м |
2:2 |
|
18.08.2023
Тур 07 |
Динамо-м — Краснодар-м |
1:0 |
|
18.08.2023
Тур 07 |
Локомотив-м — Крылья Советов-м |
3:0 |
|
24.08.2023
Тур 08 |
Факел-м — Мастер-Сатурн |
1:4 |
|
25.08.2023
Тур 08 |
Урал-м — Зенит-м |
2:3 |
|
25.08.2023
Тур 08 |
Нижний Новгород-м — Акрон - Ак. Коноплева |
2:1 |
|
25.08.2023
Тур 08 |
Рубин-м — ФШМ |
0:0 |
|
25.08.2023
Тур 08 |
Краснодар-м — Ахмат-м |
1:1 |
|
25.08.2023
Тур 08 |
ЦСКА-м — Чертаново-м |
1:2 |
|
25.08.2023
Тур 08 |
Спартак-м — Оренбург-м |
8:0 |
|
25.08.2023
Тур 08 |
Сочи-м — Локомотив-м |
0:5 |
|
25.08.2023
Тур 08 |
Балтика-м — Крылья Советов-м |
1:2 |
|
25.08.2023
Тур 08 |
Ростов-м — Динамо-м |
3:2 |
|
01.09.2023
Тур 09 |
Чертаново-м — Факел-м |
4:1 |
|
01.09.2023
Тур 09 |
Крылья Советов-м — Сочи-м |
0:1 |
|
01.09.2023
Тур 09 |
Динамо-м — Балтика-м |
3:2 |
|
01.09.2023
Тур 09 |
Мастер-Сатурн — Рубин-м |
1:1 |
|
01.09.2023
Тур 09 |
ФШМ — Краснодар-м |
1:4 |
|
01.09.2023
Тур 09 |
Оренбург-м — Нижний Новгород-м |
0:5 |
|
01.09.2023
Тур 09 |
Ахмат-м — Ростов-м |
1:3 |
|
01.09.2023
Тур 09 |
Акрон - Ак. Коноплева — Урал-м |
3:2 |
|
01.09.2023
Тур 09 |
Локомотив-м — Спартак-м |
0:3 |
|
01.09.2023
Тур 09 |
Зенит-м — ЦСКА-м |
2:0 |
|
15.09.2023
Тур 10 |
Ростов-м — ФШМ |
5:2 |
|
15.09.2023
Тур 10 |
Урал-м — Оренбург-м |
2:0 |
|
15.09.2023
Тур 10 |
Рубин-м — Чертаново-м |
3:1 |
|
15.09.2023
Тур 10 |
Факел-м — Зенит-м |
0:1 |
|
15.09.2023
Тур 10 |
Динамо-м — Ахмат-м |
2:0 |
|
15.09.2023
Тур 10 |
ЦСКА-м — Акрон - Ак. Коноплева |
3:1 |
|
15.09.2023
Тур 10 |
Нижний Новгород-м — Локомотив-м |
0:4 |
|
15.09.2023
Тур 10 |
Краснодар-м — Мастер-Сатурн |
4:0 |
|
15.09.2023
Тур 10 |
Спартак-м — Крылья Советов-м |
2:0 |
|
15.09.2023
Тур 10 |
Балтика-м — Сочи-м |
4:0 |
|
22.09.2023
Тур 11 |
Крылья Советов-м — Нижний Новгород-м |
0:2 |
|
22.09.2023
Тур 11 |
ФШМ — Динамо-м |
0:2 |
|
22.09.2023
Тур 11 |
Ахмат-м — Балтика-м |
1:4 |
|
22.09.2023
Тур 11 |
Локомотив-м — Урал-м |
5:0 |
|
22.09.2023
Тур 11 |
Зенит-м — Рубин-м |
7:3 |
|
22.09.2023
Тур 11 |
Мастер-Сатурн — Ростов-м |
0:9 |
|
22.09.2023
Тур 11 |
Оренбург-м — ЦСКА-м |
2:1 |
|
22.09.2023
Тур 11 |
Акрон - Ак. Коноплева — Факел-м |
0:2 |
|
22.09.2023
Тур 11 |
Сочи-м — Спартак-м |
2:0 |
|
22.09.2023
Тур 11 |
Чертаново-м — Краснодар-м |
3:1 |
|
29.09.2023
Тур 12 |
Урал-м — Крылья Советов-м |
0:3 |
|
29.09.2023
Тур 12 |
Рубин-м — Акрон - Ак. Коноплева |
0:3 |
|
29.09.2023
Тур 12 |
Ахмат-м — ФШМ |
1:0 |
|
29.09.2023
Тур 12 |
Факел-м — Оренбург-м |
0:0 |
|
29.09.2023
Тур 12 |
Краснодар-м — Зенит-м |
1:2 |
|
29.09.2023
Тур 12 |
ЦСКА-м — Локомотив-м |
0:1 |
|
29.09.2023
Тур 12 |
Нижний Новгород-м — Сочи-м |
0:1 |
|
29.09.2023
Тур 12 |
Ростов-м — Чертаново-м |
3:1 |
|
29.09.2023
Тур 12 |
Балтика-м — Спартак-м |
1:3 |
|
29.09.2023
Тур 12 |
Динамо-м — Мастер-Сатурн |
2:1 |
|
06.10.2023
Тур 13 |
Крылья Советов-м — ЦСКА-м |
1:3 |
|
06.10.2023
Тур 13 |
Локомотив-м — Факел-м |
3:2 |
|
06.10.2023
Тур 13 |
Зенит-м — Ростов-м |
2:1 |
|
06.10.2023
Тур 13 |
ФШМ — Балтика-м |
4:1 |
|
06.10.2023
Тур 13 |
Оренбург-м — Рубин-м |
0:4 |
|
06.10.2023
Тур 13 |
Чертаново-м — Динамо-м |
2:2 |
|
06.10.2023
Тур 13 |
Мастер-Сатурн — Ахмат-м |
1:0 |
|
06.10.2023
Тур 13 |
Сочи-м — Урал-м |
2:1 |
|
06.10.2023
Тур 13 |
Акрон - Ак. Коноплева — Краснодар-м |
2:3 |
|
06.10.2023
Тур 13 |
Спартак-м — Нижний Новгород-м |
4:1 |
|
19.10.2023
Тур 14 |
Рубин-м — Локомотив-м |
0:2 |
|
20.10.2023
Тур 14 |
ФШМ — Мастер-Сатурн |
0:3 |
|
20.10.2023
Тур 14 |
Факел-м — Крылья Советов-м |
0:0 |
|
20.10.2023
Тур 14 |
Ростов-м — Акрон - Ак. Коноплева |
4:0 |
|
20.10.2023
Тур 14 |
Динамо-м — Зенит-м |
0:2 |
|
20.10.2023
Тур 14 |
Ахмат-м — Чертаново-м |
1:0 |
|
20.10.2023
Тур 14 |
ЦСКА-м — Сочи-м |
2:1 |
|
20.10.2023
Тур 14 |
Урал-м — Спартак-м |
0:6 |
|
20.10.2023
Тур 14 |
Краснодар-м — Оренбург-м |
5:0 |
|
20.10.2023
Тур 14 |
Балтика-м — Нижний Новгород-м |
0:1 |
|
27.10.2023
Тур 15 |
Крылья Советов-м — Рубин-м |
2:1 |
|
27.10.2023
Тур 15 |
Нижний Новгород-м — Урал-м |
5:0 |
|
27.10.2023
Тур 15 |
Акрон - Ак. Коноплева — Динамо-м |
2:0 |
|
27.10.2023
Тур 15 |
Мастер-Сатурн — Балтика-м |
3:2 |
|
27.10.2023
Тур 15 |
Оренбург-м — Ростов-м |
1:2 |
|
27.10.2023
Тур 15 |
Чертаново-м — ФШМ |
1:0 |
|
27.10.2023
Тур 15 |
Сочи-м — Факел-м |
2:1 |
|
27.10.2023
Тур 15 |
Локомотив-м — Краснодар-м |
1:0 |
|
27.10.2023
Тур 15 |
Зенит-м — Ахмат-м |
3:0 |
|
27.10.2023
Тур 15 |
Спартак-м — ЦСКА-м |
1:2 |
|
03.11.2023
Тур 16 |
Рубин-м — Сочи-м |
0:1 |
|
03.11.2023
Тур 16 |
Ростов-м — Локомотив-м |
0:2 |
|
03.11.2023
Тур 16 |
Динамо-м — Оренбург-м |
5:0 |
|
03.11.2023
Тур 16 |
Ахмат-м — Акрон - Ак. Коноплева |
2:2 |
|
03.11.2023
Тур 16 |
ФШМ — Зенит-м |
0:3 |
|
03.11.2023
Тур 16 |
ЦСКА-м — Нижний Новгород-м |
2:0 |
|
03.11.2023
Тур 16 |
Факел-м — Спартак-м |
0:2 |
|
03.11.2023
Тур 16 |
Мастер-Сатурн — Чертаново-м |
2:1 |
|
03.11.2023
Тур 16 |
Краснодар-м — Крылья Советов-м |
4:0 |
|
03.11.2023
Тур 16 |
Балтика-м — Урал-м |
3:1 |
|
10.11.2023
Тур 17 |
Крылья Советов-м — Ростов-м |
3:3 |
|
10.11.2023
Тур 17 |
Урал-м — ЦСКА-м |
1:3 |
|
10.11.2023
Тур 17 |
Оренбург-м — Ахмат-м |
0:0 |
|
10.11.2023
Тур 17 |
Акрон - Ак. Коноплева — ФШМ |
3:2 |
|
10.11.2023
Тур 17 |
Зенит-м — Мастер-Сатурн |
5:2 |
|
10.11.2023
Тур 17 |
Чертаново-м — Балтика-м |
0:0 |
|
10.11.2023
Тур 17 |
Факел-м — Нижний Новгород-м |
0:3 |
|
10.11.2023
Тур 17 |
Спартак-м — Рубин-м |
2:2 |
|
10.11.2023
Тур 17 |
Сочи-м — Краснодар-м |
1:0 |
|
10.11.2023
Тур 17 |
Локомотив-м — Динамо-м |
4:1 |
|
24.11.2023
Тур 18 |
Урал-м — Факел-м |
1:0 |
|
24.11.2023
Тур 18 |
Нижний Новгород-м — Рубин-м |
0:4 |
|
24.11.2023
Тур 18 |
Ахмат-м — Локомотив-м |
1:3 |
|
24.11.2023
Тур 18 |
ФШМ — Оренбург-м |
2:0 |
|
24.11.2023
Тур 18 |
Мастер-Сатурн — Акрон - Ак. Коноплева |
5:0 |
|
24.11.2023
Тур 18 |
Чертаново-м — Зенит-м |
2:0 |
|
24.11.2023
Тур 18 |
Краснодар-м — Спартак-м |
1:1 |
|
24.11.2023
Тур 18 |
Ростов-м — Сочи-м |
3:2 |
|
24.11.2023
Тур 18 |
Динамо-м — Крылья Советов-м |
1:1 |
|
24.11.2023
Тур 18 |
Балтика-м — ЦСКА-м |
1:3 |
|
01.12.2023
Тур 19 |
ЦСКА-м — Факел-м |
2:0 |
|
01.12.2023
Тур 19 |
Урал-м — Рубин-м |
0:2 |
|
01.12.2023
Тур 19 |
Нижний Новгород-м — Краснодар-м |
1:0 |
|
01.12.2023
Тур 19 |
Спартак-м — Ростов-м |
3:1 |
|
01.12.2023
Тур 19 |
Сочи-м — Динамо-м |
2:1 |
|
01.12.2023
Тур 19 |
Крылья Советов-м — Ахмат-м |
4:0 |
|
01.12.2023
Тур 19 |
Локомотив-м — ФШМ |
5:0 |
|
01.12.2023
Тур 19 |
Оренбург-м — Мастер-Сатурн |
1:6 |
|
01.12.2023
Тур 19 |
Акрон - Ак. Коноплева — Чертаново-м |
1:3 |
|
01.12.2023
Тур 19 |
Зенит-м — Балтика-м |
4:2 |
|